Hub Hobby Shop

New Stuff

Here’s a sampling of what the delivery trucks brought us – – –

 

Arrivals For the Week Ending July 13, 2024

AMT

AMT1408M 92′ Silverado Shortbed Fleetside Easy Build 1:25 

AMT1409M 1996 Chevrolet C-3500 Dually Pickup EasyBuild 1/25

AMT1410M 1965 Pontiac GTO Hardtop Craftsman Plus 1:25

AMT1412 1963 Ford F-100 Camper Pickup 1/25 NEW TOOLING

AMT1432M 1:25 1966 Olds 442 Hardtop

AMT634 1/25 1968 Shelby GT500

AMT635 1/25 1970-1/2 Camaro Z28

AMT636 1/25 1966 Chevy Nova Pro Street

AMT858 1/25 1978 Ford Pick-Up, Firestone Super Stores

AMT861 1/25 1963 Chevy Corvette

AMT868 1/25 1968 Camaro Z/28

AMT982 1/25 2016 Chevy Camaro SS, Snap Kit/Black

AMT981 1/25 1967 Chevy Impala SS, Stock

Bandai

BAN-5064262 Dinosaur Series: #01 Tyrannosaurus (Snap)

BAN-5064263 Dinosaur Series: #02 Triceratops (Snap)

BAN-5065110 Dinosaur Series: #03 Stegosaurus (Snap)

BAN-5065321 Dinosaur Series: #04 Mosasaurus (Snap)

BAN-5065427 Dinosaur Series: #05 Spinosaurus (Snap)

BAN-5065702 Dinosaur Series: #06 Ankylosaurus (Snap)

Atlas N Scale

Cov Hopp GBRX 65004 150-50006217

Cov Hopp GBRX 65006 150-50006219

Cov Hopp GACX 62763 150-50006221

Cov Hopp GACX 62766 150-50006222

Cov Hopp GACX 62772 150-50006223

Trinity Tank GATX 4827

Trinity Tank GATX 4868 150-50006446

Trinity Tank T&LS 4226 150-50006450

Trinity Tank T&LS 4159 150-50006452

Arrivals For the Week Ending June 29, 2024

Aircraft

Hasegawa 1/72 Ki84 Frank (Hayate) A4 SKU: HSGWA-00134 

Hasegawa 1/72 F-20 Tigershark SKU: HSGWA-00233 

Hasegawa 1/72 KFIR C2 SKU: HSGWA-00237 

Hasegawa 1/72 F9F-2 Panther SKU: HSGWA-00242 

Hasegawa 1/72 F/A-18C Hornet D8 SKU: HSGWA-00438 

Hasegawa 1/72 F-16CJ Fighting Falcon (Block 50) SKU: HSGWA-00448 

Hasegawa 1/72 F/A-18F Super Hornet SKU: HSGWA-00548 

Hasegawa 1/72 Mitsubishi G4M2E Type 1 Attack Bomber (Betty) Model 24 Tei w/ MXY7 OHKA Model 11 E20 

Hasegawa 1/72 SH-60J Seahawk Helicopter SKU: HSGWA-01443 

Hasegawa 1/72 AH-1S Cobra “JGSDF” SKU: HSGWA-01534 

Hasegawa 1/72 F/A-18F Super Hornet “Top Gun” SKU: HSGWA-02404 

Hasegawa 1/72 F-35 Lightning II (B Version) “Prototype” SKU: HSGWA-02412 

Hasegawa 1/72 Kugisho P1Y1-S Ginga (Frances) Type 11 Night Fighter Propeller Plane SKU: HSGWA-02413 

Hasegawa 1/72 Mitsubishi Ki51 TYPE 99 Assault/Tactical Recon Plane (Sonia) w/Starter Truck SKU: HSGWA-02452 

Hasegawa 1/32 P-51D Mustang SKU: HSGWA-08055 

Hasegawa 1/32 F6F-3/5 Hellcat SKU: HSGWA-08057 

Hasegawa Fockewulf Fw190D-9 ST19 SKU: HSGWA-08069 

Hasegawa P-40E Warhawk SKU: HSGWA-08879 

Hasegawa 1/32 Zero Fighter Type 52 (Hei) ST34 SKU: HSGWA-08884 

Hasegawa 1/48 SBD-3 Dauntless JT19 SKU: HSGWA-09119 

Waterline Ships

Hasegawa Ijn Aircraft Battleship Ise SKU: HSGWA-49119 

Hasegawa 1/700 Ijn Aircraft Battleship Hyuga SKU: HSGWA-49120 

Hasegawa 1/700 Ijn Heavy Cruiser Haguro SKU: HSGWA-49335 

Hasegawa Ijn Heavy Cruiser Ashigara SKU: HSGWA-49336 

Hasegawa Ijn Heavy Cruiser Kako SKU: HSGWA-49346 

Hasegawa 1/700 Ijn Light Cruiser Tenryu SKU: HSGWA-49357 

Hasegawa Ijn Destroyer Yugumo SKU: HSGWA-4946

Macross 

Hasegawa 1/72 Macross VE-1 Elintseeker Valkyrie SKU: HSGWA-65708 

Hasegawa 1/72 Macross VF-1 Super/Strike Valkyrie SKU: HSGWA-65717 

Hasegawa Macross Plus VF-11B Super Thunderbolt 1/72 Scale Model Kit

Hasegawa Macross Frontier VF-25F/S Messiah 1/72 Scale Model Kit SKU: HSGWA-65724 

Hasegawa Macross Frontier VF-25F/S Super Messiah 1/72 Scale Model Kit

SKU: HSGWA-65727 

Hasegawa 1/72 VF-25G Super Messiah “Macross Frontier” SKU: HSGWA-65831

Arrivals for the Week Ending June 15, 2024

MG MS-07B-3 Gouf Custom Gundam 08th Team BAN/100567

MG RGM-79 G GM Ground Type Gundam 08 MS BAN/103907

MG Master Gundam G Gundam BAN/108827

MG Shinning Gundam G Gundam BAN/110535

HG MSZ #5 CGUE Deep Arms Gundam Seed BAN/126802

MG Wing Gundam Zero Custom EW BAN/129454

MG Strike Freedom Gundam Full Burst Mode BAN/2000634

MG Crossbone Gundam X-1 Full Cloth BAN/2000735

MG Strike Noir Gundam BAN/2001467

HG Gundam Virtue Gundam 00 BAN/2010894

MG Gundam RX-78-2 Ver.2.0 Mobile Suit BAN/2028924

MG Lukas’s Strike E & IWSP Gundam Seed BAN/2031703

HG Jegan Char’s Counterattack HGUC 1:144 BAN/2050155

MG Gundam Sandrock Ver.EW Gundam Wing BAN/2137798

R02 Duel Gundam Gundam Seed HG BAN/2156313

R08 Calmity Gundam Seed HG BAN/2156406

R11 LaGowe HG 1:144 BAN/2156411

GM Sniper II HGUC 1:144 BAN/2180532

MG Tallgeese Gundam Wing EW BAN/2182938

198 Force Impulse Gundam Seed Destiny HG BAN/2336811

Mrs LohengR-Rinko HG 1:144 BAN/2409203

Ogre GN-X HG 1:144 BAN/2426161

RX-Zeromaru Gundam Build Divers SDBD BAN/2435133

MG Gundam Dynames Gundam 00 1:100 BAN/2457150

01 Earthree Gundam Build Divers 1:144 HG BAN/2486919

13 Jupitive Gundam Build Divers HGBD BAN/2492933

03 Sergeant Verde Buster Gundam SDWH BAN/2552542

HG Rising Freedom Gundam 1:144 BAN/2654672

HG Immortal Justice Gundam 1:144 BAN/2654673

HG Miles Gouyocustom 1:72 BAN/2704781

MG RX-79 G Gundam Ground Type BAN/76371

HG AMX-107 BAWOO HGUC 1:144 BAN/77626

MG Gundam EZ8 Gundam 08th MS Team BAN/77634

Bandai MG 1/100 Wing Gundam (Ver. Ka) ‘Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz’ 

Bandai HG 1/144 SEED MSV #6 105 Dagger + GunBarrel “Gundam SEED” 

Bandai NG 1/100 SEED Destiny #6 ZAKU Warrior “Gundam SEED Destiny”

Bandai #12 Legend Gundam SEED Destiny ‘Gundam SEED Destiny’, Bandai 1/100 

Bandai 30MM 1/144 eEXM-S02M Forestieri 02 

Bandai MG 1/100 RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type “Gundam 08th MS Team” 

Bandai HG SEED 1/144 #13 Gundam Astray Blue Frame “Gundam SEED Astray” 

Bandai HG 1/144 SEED MSV #7 Dreadnought Gundam “Gundam SEED” 

Bandai MG 1/100 Gundam Mk-? Ver.2.0 

Bandai 30MM 1/144 Bexm-15 Portanova(Marine Type)[Blue Gray] 

Bandai SDW Heroes Shining Grasper Dragon

Bandai MG 1/100 MS-18E Kampfer “Gundam 0080” 

Bandai MG 1/100 MSM-07 Z’Gok (Char’s Custom) 

Bandai HG MSV #03 1/144 Gundam Seed Ginn Type High-Maneuver ‘Gundam SEED MSV’ 

Bandai NG 1/100 SEED Destiny #2 Chaos Gundam “Gundam SEED Destiny” 

Bandai MG 1/100 Gundam Mk-II Titans “Z Gundam” 

Bandai 30MM 1/144 EEXM-S01U Forestieri 01 

Bandai MG 1/100 Gundam EZ8 “Gundam 08th MS Team” 

Bandai HGUC #32 1/144 MS-06S Char’s Zaku II 

Bandai HG MSV #01 1/144 Gundam Seed Strike Rouge + I.W.S.P. ‘Gundam SEED 

Bandai NG 1/100 SEED Destiny #5 Sword Impulse Gundam “Gundam SEED Destiny”

Bandai HG 1/144 #35 Legend Gundam ‘Gundam SEED Destiny’ 

Bandai 30MM 1/144 Bexm-29 Gardonova [Brown] 

Bandai HGBM 1/144 #7 Typhoeus Gundam Chimera “Gundam Build Metaverse” 

Bandai HG #08 1/144 Gundam Perfect Strike Freedom Rouge “Gundam Build Metaverse”

Arrivals for the Week Ending June 1, 2024

Scale Trains HO Rivet Counter

GP30 Southern/Dulux DCC/SND

GP30 Cotton Belt/Bloody Nose DCC/SND

GP30 Cotton Belt/Bloody Nose DC

Academy

12259 F-16A/C

12274 SM SPITFIRE MK.XIV-CRAF

12352 1:48 A6M2b Zero Fighter Model 21 “Battle of Midway”

12357 1:48 IL-2m3 “Berlin 1945”

12467 ME BF109G-6

12487 PBY-5A

12492 P-47D THUNDERBOLT RAZORBACK

12546 F-86F “Korean War”

12584 1:72 B-24H Liberator “Zodiac” USAAF

12633 1:144 C-47 Skytrain USAAF

12636 1:144 Tu-22M3 Backfire C

12708 SPACE SHUTTLE & 747 CARRIER

Italeri

550402 1/35 Jerry Cans

550404 1/35 Telegraph Poles

550406 1/35 Sandbags

550417 1/35 Command Post

550405 1/35 BRICK WALLS

556014 1/72 Confederate Troops

556177 1/72 Union Infantry (American Civil War)

556178 1/72 Confederate Infantry (American Civil War)

556038 1/72 Union Artillery (American Civil War)

556148 1:72 Desert Well and Tents

556030 1/72 Battlefield Accessories Set

Arrivals for the Week Ending May 24, 2024

Gunze

GUZ-502 Mr. Top Coat Semi-Gloss 86ml (Spray)

GUZ-515 Mr. Surfacer 1200 170ml (Spray)

GUZ-516 Mr. Super Clear Semi Gloss 170ml (Spray)

GUZ-519 Mr. Surfacer 1000 Deluxe 170ml (Spray)

GUZ-530 Mr. Super Smooth Clear Flat 170ml (Spray)

Bandai

Bandai HGUC #17 1/144 MS-09F Gundam Dom Tropen 

Bandai HGUC 1/144 #35 Super Gundam “Z Gundam” 

Bandai Spirits HGUC #70 1/144 MS-14S Char’s Gelgoog ‘Mobile Suit Gundam’ 

Bandai HGUC #85 1/144 Re-GZ “Gundam: Char’s Counterattack” 

Bandai HGUC #89 1/144 MS-18E Kampfer “Mobile Suit Gundam 0080” 

Bandai HGUC #95 1/144 RX-93-V2 Hi-V Gundam “Char’s Counterattack” 

Bandai Vehicle Model 002 X-Wing Starfighter 

Bandai RG #22 1/144 Sinanju “Gundam UC” 

Bandai RG #29 1/144 MSN-04 Sazabi “Mobile Suit Gundam: Char’s Counterattack” 

Bandai RG #30 1/144 Full Armor Unicorn Gundam ‘Gundam UC’ 

Bandai Star Wars Character Line 1/12 Darth Vader 

Bandai Star Wars Character Line 1/6 Yoda (1/6 and 1/12) “Star Wars” 

Bandai RG 1/144 #32 Nu Gundam ‘Char’s Counterattack’ 

Bandai RG #34 1/144 MSN-02 Zeong “Mobile Suit Gundam” 

Bandai Spirits Pokemon Model Kit Quick! #01 Pikachu 

Bandai Spirits Hobby RG 1/144 #35 Wing Gundam ‘Mobile Suit Gundam Wing’ 

Bandai MGEX 1/100 Strike Freedom Gundam “Gundam SEED Destiny” 

Bandai Pokemon Plamo Collection #50 Select Series Cinderace 

Bandai HG #06 1/144 Chuchu’s Demi Trainer “Gundam: The Witch from Mercury” 

Bandai Pokemon Model Kit Quick!! 10 Rowlet

Bandai Spirits Pokemon Model Kit Quick! #12 Alcremie 

Bandai HG #21 1/144 Dilanza Sol “Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury” 

Bandai HG #20 1/144 Zowort Heavy “Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury” 

Bandai Spirits Pokemon Model Kit Quick! #13 Bulbasaur

Arrivals For the Week Ending May 18, 2024

AMT

AMT1126M 1/25000 Star Trek USS Enterprise-D, Snap

AMT1245 Star Trek Deep Space Nine

AMT1257M Star Trek U.S.S. Excelsior

AMT1296 Star Trek Classic U.S.S. Enterprise 1:650

AMT1457M 1:537 Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan U.S.S Reliant

Polar Lights

PLL952 1/1000 Star Trek USS Defiant

PLL961M 1/2500 Star Trek Discovery

PLL967M 1/2500 Star Trek USS Shenzhou 2T, Snap

PLL974M 1/1000 Star Trek USS Enterprise Refit Wrath Khan

PLL991M Star Trek U.S.S. Grissom 1:350

Atlantis

AANL534 Curtiss Jenny JN-4 Airplane 1:48

AANM6815 Boeing SST Transport Boeing Markings

 AANM6818 B-26 Invader Bomber

Arrivals For the Week Ending May 4, 2024

Tamiya Armor

TAM35350 1/35 US Tank Destroyer M10 Mid Production

TAM35347 1/35 US Tank Crew Set, European Theater

TAM35345 1/35 German Tank Panzer V Panther Ausf.D

TAM35335 1/35 Nashorn Heavy Tank Destroyer

TAM35313 1/35 US Light Tank M5A1 Pursuit Ops w/4 Figures

Tomy N Scale

Dry Cleaner/Restaurant 738-256250

Foreign Exchange Center 738-267898

Pedestrians 10/ 738-265870

Commuter Station/Accessrs 738-269960

Downtown people 12/ 738-282884

Modern Construction Site 738-283324

Day & Night Taxi Stand #3 738-293767

Walthers HO Scale

40′ Stock Car UP 931-1680

Log Dump Car w/Logs CP 931-1771

Log Dump Car w/Logs B&O 931-1772

Log Dump Car w/Logs UP 931-1773

TL Fire Fight Tank DRGW 931-1791

TL Fire Fight Tank UP 931-1793

Gondola WC/CN 931-1860

Gondola DRGW 931-1861

Gondola MKT 931-1862

Gondola NS 931-1863

Gondola PC 931-1864

Gondola SOO 931-1865

Gundams

T Heine’S BlaZe Zaku Phantom BAN/1134104

MG Gundam Mark-II Titans Z Gundam BAN/141924

14 Savior Gundam Gundam Seed Destiny:100 BAN/146730

MG Sword Impulse Gundam Seed Destiny BAN/2059041

MG Shenlong Gundam EW Gundam Wing 1:100 BAN/2121314

MG Wing Gundam EW Gundam Wing Bandai BAN/2130873

59 Gundam Astray Gold Frame Amatsu Mina BAN/2212204

Psycho Zaku Thunderbolt Anime Color HG BAN/2339748

God Gundam RG 1:144 BAN/2583477

WfM Full Mechanics Gundam Aerial 1:100 BAN/2641291

HG 246 Destroy Gundam Seed Destiny 1:144 BAN/2679244

Arrivals for the Week Ending April 20, 2024

Aoshima 1/700 German Battleship TIRPITZ AOS-04606

Aoshima 1/700 German Battleship BISMARCK AOS-04259

Hasegawa 1/700 Tugger Set HSGWA-31509  

Hasegawa 1/700 Aircraft Carrier Kaga HSGWA-49202  

Hasegawa Ijn Hospital Ship Hikawamaru : HSGWA-49502

Hasegawa 1/700 Ijn Battleship Ise HSGWA-49117  

Hasegawa Submarine I-361/I-171 HSGWA-49433

Hasegawa 1/700 Ijn Battleship Kongo : HSGWA-49109  

Hasegawa 1/700 Aircraft Carrier Shoho : HSGWA-49217

Hasegawa U.S. Battleship Alabama HSGWA-49608  

Hasegawa 1/700 Ijn Battleship Hiei SKU: HSGWA-49110  

Hasegawa 1/700 Japanese Aircraft Carrier Akagi HSGWA-49227

Star Wars Vehicle Model 005 Y-Wing Starfighter ‘Star Wars’ BNDAI-2344776

Star Wars Vehicle Model 001 Star Destroyer ‘Star Wars’ BNDAI-2322881

Bandai MG 1/100 Gundam Double X BNDAI-2267185 

Bandai MG 1/100 Gundam Sandrock EW Ver. BNDAI-2137798  

Bandai RG #15 1/144 Gundam EXIA GN-001 BNDAI-2247111

RG #04 1/144 MS-06F Zaku II “Mobile Suit Gundam” BNDAI-2137102  

RG #9 1/144 Justice Gundam “Gundam SEED” BNDAI-2177083 

Bandai HGUC 1/144 #116 Sinanju ‘Gundam UC’ BNDAI-2101615  

Bandai Y-Wing Starfighter “Star Wars” 1/72 Plastic Model BNDAI-2378838

Hasegawa 1/20 ROBOT BATTLE V (FIVE) Maschinen Krieger Ma.K. MOON TYPE MK44 Ausf.H WHITEKNIGHT HSGWA-64108 

Arrivals for the Week Ending April 13, 2024

AMT

AMT1075 1/25 2008 Dodge Challenger SRT8

AMT1155 1/25 1970 Camaro Z28 Full Bumper

AMT1183 1/25 1966 Chevy Impala Modified Stocker

AMT1186 1/25 1963 Ford Galaxie

AMT1188M 1/25 1964 Plymouth Belvedere w/ Straight 6 Engine

AMT1191M 1/25 1965 Pontiac GTO

AMT1216M 1/25 1988 Ford Mustang

AMT1217M 1/25 1969 Ford Torino Cobra Fastback

AMT1110 1/25 1994 Ford F-150 Lightning Pickup

 AMT1349M Hot Wheels 1997 Dodge Viper GTS Snap 1/25

AMT1302 1965 Chevy Chevelle AWB Time Machine 1/25

Tamiya

TAM61016 1/48 A6M2 Zero Fighter Type 21

TAM61028 1/48 Republic A10 Thunderbolt II

TAM61029 1/48 McDonnell Douglas F15C Eagle

AMT1093 1/25 1969 Chevy Camaro, Yenko

TAM61037 1/48 Focke Wulf FW190 A3 Plastic Model

TAM61040 1/48 P-51D Mustang

TAM61041 1/48 Focke Wulf FW190 D9

TAM61061 1/48 Vought F4U1D Corsair

 TAM61063 1/48 BF109E-4/7 Trop

TAM61070 1/48 Vought F4U1A Corsair

TAM60790 1/72 Messerschmitt Bf109 G-6

TAM60792 1/72 Lockheed Martin F-35 A Lightning II

TAM24345 1/24 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Plastic Model Kit

TAM24354 1/24 Ford Mustang GT4

TAM25208 1/35 German Tank Panzerkampfwagen IV Ausf.F & Motorcycle Set North Africa LIMITED EDITION

TAM24357 1/24 Lotus Super 7 Series II

Atlantis

AAN-105 Fred Flypogger as Flip Out the Beachcomber 6.5″ Tall (formerly Monogram)

AAN-208 1/120 WWII B29 Superfortress Long Range Heavy Bomber (formerly Revell)

AAN-216 1/64 B25 Mitchell Flying Dragon Bomber (formerly Revell)

AAN-244 1/136 Martin P6M Seamaster Seaplane (formerly Revell)

AAN-246 1/139 B707-120 Passenger Airliner (formerly Revell)

AAN-252 1/93 Convair B58 Hustler Jet (formerly Revell)

AAN-254 1/135 Convair 990 Coronado Jet Airliner (formerly Revell)

AAN-313 1/48 WWII Type 97 Chi-Ha Japanese Medium Tank (formerly Aurora)

AAN-453 1/8 The Forgotten Prisoner of Castel-Mare Glow-in-the-Dark (formerly Aurora)

AAN-1271 1/25 Ed Big Daddy Roth Boss Fink Car & Figure (formerly Revell)

AAN-1301 1/25 Ed Big Daddy Roth Mr. Gasser Car & Figure 7″ Tall (formerly Revell)

AAN-1305 Ed Big Daddy Roth Rat Fink Figure 6″ Tall (formerly Revell)

AAN-1306 Ed Big Daddy Roth Dinghead Gremmy Surfink 7″ Tall (formerly Revell)

AAN-1307 Ed Big Daddy Roth Angel Fink Figure 6.25″ Tall (formerly Revell)

AAN-1806 1/56 Boeing IM99 Bomarc Ground-to-Air Guided Missile (formerly Revell)

AAN-6005 1/96 B727 Passenger Airliner (formerly Aurora)

AK Interactive

AKI-15 Dust Effects Enamel Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-17 Earth Effects Enamel Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-22 Africa Dust Effects Enamel Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-43 Medium Rust Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-79 Wet Effects Fluid Enamel Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-81 Dark Earth Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-85 Track Rust Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-86 Dark Steel Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-88 Worn Effects Acrylic Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-89 Heavy Chipping Effects Acrylic Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-94 Interior Streaking Effects Enamel Paint 35ml Bottle

AKI-143 Burnt Umber Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-144 Burnt Rust Red Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-146 Asphalt Road Dirt Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

 AKI-2041 Air Series: Brunt Jet Engine Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-2042 Air Series: Dark Rust Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-2043 Air Series: Ochre Rust Dry Pigment 35ml Bottle

AKI-8085 Splatter Effects Stirred Earth Acrylic 35ml Bottle

AKI-8086 Splatter Effects Dirt Acrylic 35ml Bottle

AKI-8087 Splatter Effects Wet Ground Acrylic 35ml Bottle

AKI-14001 Standard Rust Liquid Pigment Enamel 35ml Bottle

AKI-14002 Ochre Rust Liquid Pigment Enamel 35ml Bottle

AKI-14003 Old Rust Liquid Pigment Enamel 35ml Bottle

Revell Monogram

RMX-1235 1/24 2017 Ford GT (Silver) (Snap)

RMX-1236 1/25 2017 Ford F150 Raptor Pickup Truck (Blue) (Snap)

RMX-1527 1/25 Camaro Concept Car (Green) (Snap)

RMX-4477 1/24 Fast & Furious Dom’s 1971 Plymouth GTX (2 in 1)

RMX-4533 1/24 Shelby Cobra 427 S/C

RMX-4554 1/24 James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Car from Goldfinger Movie (Snap)

Vallejo

VLJ-73101 35ml Bottle Titanium White Pigment Powder

VLJ-73104 35ml Bottle Light Sienna Pigment Powder

VLJ-73105 35ml Bottle Natural Sienna Pigment Powder

VLJ-73107 35ml Bottle Dark Red Ocre Pigment Powder

VLJ-73115 35ml Bottle Natural Iron Oxide Pigment Powder

VLJ-73122 35ml Bottle Faded Olive Green Pigment Powder

VLJ-73801 40ml Bottle European Splash Mud Weathering Effect

VLJ-73812 40ml Bottle Black Thick Mud Weathering Effect